Lista de Comitês executivos eleitos desde a fundação da Mensa Brasil

2016 - 2017
Presidente - Daniel Minahim Araujo da Silva
Vice-presidente - Sergio José Zeri Nunes
Tesoureiro - Bruno Collistet da Rocha Sanches
Secretário - Bráulio Tagliari Basílio Nunes de Sousa
1º Representante - Waldomiro Pereira Junior
2ºRepresentante - Rafael Ferreira Lopes
3º Representante - Alexandre Chaves Bergmann
1º Representante Substituto - Carlos Moreira Leite
2º Representante Substituto - Breno Gustavo Soares da Costa
3º Representante Substituto - Thiago Ferreira

2014 – 2015
Presidente - Sergio Itamar Alves Júnior
Vice-presidente - Eduardo Corrêa da Costa
Tesoureiro - Ivaldo Silva
Secretário - Alexis Oleksiuk Efremides
1º Representante - Branca Audrá Barão
2º Representante - Priscila Hausen de Azeredo
3º Representante - Valter Rinke
1º Representante Substituto - Rafael Ferreira Lopes
2º Representante Substituto - Thiago Ferreira
3º Representante Substituto - Luiz Afonso Pessoa Rego

2012 – 2013
Presidente - Cristiane Fabian da Costa Cruz
Vice-presidente - André Kemper Baptista
Tesoureiro - Allan Jonatan Lerma
Secretário - Douglas Honório
1º Representante - Antonio Waldir dos Santos Conceição
2º Representante - Sergio Itamar Alves Júnior
3º Representante - José Lázaro da Silva
1º Representante Substituto - Daniel Minahim Araujo da Silva
2º Representante Substituto - Marina Ocanha Rodrigues

2010 -2011
Presidente - Cristiane Fabian da Costa Cruz
Vice-presidente - André Kemper Baptista
Tesoureiro - Leonardo Linhares Rodrigues
Secretário - Allan Jonatan Lerma
1º Representante - Paula de Pinho Falcão
2º Representante - Antonio Waldir dos Santos Conceição
3º Representante - Mônica Angela Mazzoni
1º Representante Substituto - Cristina Schroder Mariath
3º Representante Substituto - Ricardo Moreno Garoa de Paiva

2009
Presidente - Pierluigi Piazzi
Vice-presidente - Cristiane Fabian da Costa Cruz
Tesoureiro - Leonardo Linhares Rodrigues
Secretário - Paula de Pinho Falcão
1º Representante - Antonio Waldir dos Santos Conceição
2º Representante - André Kemper Baptista
3º Representante - Pericles Vicente Filho
1º Representante Substituto - Douglas Honório
2º Representante Substituto - Ana Paula Porfírio da Silva
3º Representante Substituto - Cristina Schroder Mariath Mantovani

2007 – 2008
Presidente - Pierluigi Piazzi
1º Representante - Antonio Waldir dos Santos Conceição

2005 - 2006
Presidente - Joel Augusto Ribeiro Teixeira
Vice-Presidente - Célia Maria Kira
Tesoureiro - Ricardo Soares Silva
Secretário - Fernando Bernardes de Oliveira Caiuby
1º Representante - Cristina Schroder Mariath Mantovani
2º Representante - Carlos Moreira Leite
3º Representante - José Octávio de Carvalho Pineda
1º Representante Substituto - Sandro Akira
2º Representante Substituto - Pierluigi Piazzi
3º Representante Substituto - Ilson Luis Pereira

2003 – 2004
Presidente - Joel Augusto Ribeiro Teixeira
Vice-Presidente - Célia Maria Kira
Tesoureiro - Fernando Bernardes de Oliveira Caiuby
Secretário - Ricardo Soares Silva
1º Representante - Cristina Schroder Mariath Mantovani
2º Representante - Maria Luiza Fuganti
3º Representante - Mariana Milani
1º Representante Substituto - José Octavio de Carvalho Pineda

2002
Presidente - Joel Augusto Ribeiro Teixeira
Vice-Presidente - Célia Maria Kira
Tesoureiro - Fernando Bernardes de Oliveira Caiuby
Secretário -Ricardo Soares Silva
1º Representante - Cristina Schroder Mariath Mantovani
2º Representante - Carlos Moreira Leite
3º Representante - José Octávio de Carvalho Pineda
1º Representante Substituto - Sandro Akira Sakurai
2º Representante Substituto - Pierluigi Piazzi
3º Representante Substituto - Ilson Luis Pereira